Follow us on :

Pages

Το πρόγραμμα του πρωταθλήματος 2012-2013

1η Αγωνιστική
 2η Αγωνιστική
3η Αγωνιστική
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ - ΑΡΗΣ
ΒΕΡΟΙΑ - ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ - Ο.Φ.Η.
ΒΕΡΟΙΑ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΡΗΣ - Ο.Φ.Η.
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ - ΒΕΡΟΙΑ
Ο.Φ.Η. - SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ - ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
Α.Ε.Κ. - ΑΡΗΣ
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ - ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ - Α.Ε.Κ.
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
Α.Ε.Κ. - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡ.
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ - ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ - SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ - ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡ. - ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ
ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ - ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ
ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ - ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡ.
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ - Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ
4η Αγωνιστική
5η Αγωνιστική
6η Αγωνιστική
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ - ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ - Α.Ε.Κ.
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ - ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
Ο.Φ.Η. - Α.Ε.Κ.
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ - ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
Α.Ε.Κ. - ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ
ΒΕΡΟΙΑ - ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ - Ο.Φ.Η.
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ - ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ
ΑΡΗΣ - ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ
ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ - ΒΕΡΟΙΑ
Ο.Φ.Η. - Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ - ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - ΑΡΗΣ
ΒΕΡΟΙΑ - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ
SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ - Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΡΗΣ - ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ
ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ - SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡ.
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡ. - ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡ.
SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ - ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
7η Αγωνιστική
8η Αγωνιστική
9η Αγωνιστική
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ - ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ
ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ - ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ - Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ - ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ - Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ - ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Α.Ε.Κ.
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ
ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ - ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ - ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
Α.Ε.Κ. - ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡ. - ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ - Ο.Φ.Η.
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡ.
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ - Α.Ε.Κ.
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡ. - ΒΕΡΟΙΑ
Ο.Φ.Η. - ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ - ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ - ΑΡΗΣ
ΒΕΡΟΙΑ - SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ - Ο.Φ.Η.
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ - SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ
ΑΡΗΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΡΗΣ - ΒΕΡΟΙΑ
10η Αγωνιστική
11η Αγωνιστική
12η Αγωνιστική
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ - ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ - ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡ. - ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡ. - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ
ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ - ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡ.
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ - Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ - SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ
ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ - ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ - ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ - SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ - ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ
ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ - ΑΡΗΣ
Α.Ε.Κ. - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΡΗΣ - ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ - ΒΕΡΟΙΑ
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ - ΑΡΗΣ
ΒΕΡΟΙΑ - Α.Ε.Κ.
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ - Ο.Φ.Η.
Ο.Φ.Η. - ΒΕΡΟΙΑ
Ο.Φ.Η. - ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
Α.Ε.Κ. - ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
13η Αγωνιστική
14η Αγωνιστική
15η Αγωνιστική
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ - ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ - ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡ.
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΡΗΣ - SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ - ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡ. - ΑΡΗΣ
ΒΕΡΟΙΑ - ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΑΡΗΣ - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ
ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ - ΒΕΡΟΙΑ
Ο.Φ.Η. - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡ.
ΒΕΡΟΙΑ - Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ - Ο.Φ.Η.
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ - ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ
Ο.Φ.Η. - ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
Α.Ε.Κ. - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ - ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ
ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ - Α.Ε.Κ.
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ - Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
Α.Ε.Κ. - ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ - ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ - ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ